JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas A

-

Academia Ugena

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

EMD Burguillos

 

CDM Gerena

-

EM Villamanrique

 

Espartinas CF

-

5

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

CD Betisevilla

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

CD Umbrete Promesas A

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

CD Betisevilla

 

EM Villamanrique

-

Espartinas CF

 

EMD Burguillos

-

CDM Gerena

 

Academia Ugena

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas A

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

CDM Gerena

-

Academia Ugena

 

Espartinas CF

-

8

EMD Burguillos

 

CD Betisevilla

-

EM Villamanrique

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

CD Umbrete Promesas A

 

EM Villamanrique

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

EMD Burguillos

-

CD Betisevilla

 

Academia Ugena

-

Espartinas CF

  

Villanueva Deportiva

-

3

CDM Gerena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas A

 1 

-

CDM Gerena

 

Espartinas CF

 2 

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

CD Betisevilla

 5 

-

Academia Ugena

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

1

-

1

EMD Burguillos

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

6

-

EM Villamanrique

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

      EM Villamanrique

-

CD Umbrete Promesas A

 

EMD Burguillos

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

Academia Ugena

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

CD Betisevilla

 

CDM Gerena

-

Espartinas CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas A

7

-

Espartinas CF

 

CD Betisevilla

-

CDM Gerena

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

  CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

Academia Ugena

 

 

EM Villamanrique

-

EMD Burguillos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas A

-

EMD Burguillos

   

Academia Ugena

-

EM Villamanrique

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

CDM Gerena

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

Espartinas CF

-

CD Betisevilla

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

CD Betisevilla

-

CD Umbrete Promesas A

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

Espartinas CF

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

CDM Gerena

 

EM Villamanrique

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

EMD Burguillos

5

-

Academia Ugena

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

Academia Ugena

-

CD Umbrete Promesas A

 

EMD Burguillos

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

EM Villamanrique

-

CDM Gerena

  

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

Espartinas CF

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

CD Betisevilla

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

CD Umbrete Promesas A

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

CD Betisevilla

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

  

Espartinas CF

-

EM Villamanrique

 

CDM Gerena

-

EMD Burguillos

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Academia Ugena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Villanueva Deportiva

-

2

CD Umbrete Promesas A

   

Academia Ugena

-

CDM Gerena

  

EMD Burguillos

-

Espartinas CF

  

EM Villamanrique

-

CD Betisevilla

   

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas A

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

  

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

EM Villamanrique

 

CD Betisevilla

-

EMD Burguillos

 

Espartinas CF

-

Academia Ugena

  

CDM Gerena

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

        CDM Gerena

-

 1 

CD Umbrete Promesas A

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

 0 

Espartinas CF

 

Academia Ugena

-

 1 

CD Betisevilla

 

EMD Burguillos

-

 3 

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

EM Villamanrique

-

3

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

CD Umbrete Promesas A

-

 3 

EM Villamanrique

  

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

5

EMD Burguillos

   

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

 7 

Academia Ugena

   

CD Betisevilla

-

 1 

Villanueva Deportiva

   

Espartinas CF

-

 0 

CDM Gerena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

    

   

Espartinas CF

-

CD Umbrete Promesas A

   

   

CDM Gerena

-

CD Betisevilla

    

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

Academia Ugena

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

EMD Burguillos

-

EM Villamanrique

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

  

EMD Burguillos

-

CD Umbrete Promesas A

  

EM Villamanrique

-

Academia Ugena

  

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

Villanueva Deportiva

   

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

CDM Gerena

  

CD Betisevilla

-

Espartinas CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

   

CD Umbrete Promesas A

-

CD Betisevilla

   

Espartinas CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

   

CDM Gerena

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

   

Villanueva Deportiva

-

EM Villamanrique

   

Academia Ugena

-

EMD Burguillos