JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

EF Alminar

 

CD Umbrete Promesas B

-

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

   

ED Capi 14

-

David Castedo A

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

EMD Bormujos

 

Camino Viejo CF

5

-

David Castedo B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

David Castedo B

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

EMD Bormujos

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

David Castedo A

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

-

ED Capi 14

 

EF Alminar

-

CD Umbrete Promesas B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

EF Club Santa Clara

-

 5 

CD Umbrete Promesas B

 

ED Capi 14

-

6

EF Alminar

   

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

 6 

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

 3 

David Castedo A

  

David Castedo B

-

 6 

EMD Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

EMD Bormujos

-

EF Club Santa Clara

   

David Castedo A

-

David Castedo B

 

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

EF Alminar

-

1

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

CD Umbrete Promesas B

-

 2 

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

   

EF Club Santa Clara

11 

-

ED Capi 14

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

CD Umbrete Promesas B

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

EF Alminar

 

David Castedo B

-

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

 

EMD Bormujos

-

David Castedo A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

David Castedo A

-

EF Club Santa Clara

  

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

-

EMD Bormujos

 

EF Alminar

-

 

1

David Castedo B

 

CD Umbrete Promesas B

-

5

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

  

EF Club Santa Clara

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

   

Camino Viejo CF

-

ED Capi 14

   

David Castedo B

-

CD Umbrete Promesas B

  

EMD Bormujos

-

EF Alminar

    

David Castedo A

-

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

 

EF Alminar

-

David Castedo A

    

CD Umbrete Promesas B

-

EMD Bormujos

 

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

4

David Castedo B

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

David Castedo B

6

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

  

EMD Bormujos

-

ED Capi 14

 

David Castedo A

-

CD Umbrete Promesas B

  

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

-

EF Alminar

+

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

EF Alminar

-

EF Club Santa Clara

  

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

-

CD Umbrete Promesas B

  

David Castedo A

-

ED Capi 14

 

EMD Bormujos

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

  

David Castedo B

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

   

EF Club Santa Clara

-

David Castedo B

    

Camino Viejo CF

-

EMD Bormujos

   

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

David Castedo A

   

 

ED Capi 14

-

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

    

CD Umbrete Promesas B

-

EF Alminar

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas B

-

EF Club Santa Clara

  

EF Alminar

-

ED Capi 14

  

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

   

David Castedo A

-

Camino Viejo CF

   

EMD Bormujos

-

David Castedo B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

EF Club Santa Clara

-

   5 

EMD Bormujos

  

David Castedo B

-

4

David Castedo A

  

Camino Viejo CF

-

 6 

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

   3 

EF Alminar

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

 5 

CD Umbrete Promesas B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

     CD Umbrete Promesas B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

EF Alminar

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

-

David Castedo B

 

David Castedo A

-

EMD Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

EF Club Santa Clara

-

David Castedo A

  

EMD Bormujos

-

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

   

David Castedo B

-

EF Alminar

   

Camino Viejo CF

-

CD Umbrete Promesas B

 

   

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

   

   

       ESD Isidro Reguera B   

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

   

ED Capi 14

-

Camino Viejo CF

  

CD Umbrete Promesas B

-

David Castedo B

 

 

EF Alminar

-

EMD Bormujos

   

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

6

-

David Castedo A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

   

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"

-

EF Club Santa Clara

   

David Castedo A

-

EF Alminar

   

EMD Bormujos

-

CD Umbrete Promesas B

  

David Castedo B

-

ED Capi 14

   

Camino Viejo CF

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

David Castedo B

     

 

ED Capi 14

-

EMD Bormujos

   

CD Umbrete Promesas B

-

David Castedo A

    

EF Alminar

-

EFF Real Betis "Gabi Calderón"