JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Espartinas CF B

-

Academia Ugena B

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

 

David Castedo

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

CD San Roque Balompié

-

6

ED Capi 14

-------- 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

-------

Descansa

 

-

 

Espartinas CF B

 

ED Capi 14

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

-

David Castedo

  

Academia Ugena B

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Espartinas CF B

-

 1 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

  

David Castedo

-

3

Academia Ugena B

 

CD San Roque Balompié

-

 2 

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

     

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

 6 

EF Club Santa Clara

--------

Descansa

 

-

 

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

4

Espartinas CF B

------

EF Club Santa Clara

 

-

 

Descansa

 

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

-

 7 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

Academia Ugena B

-

5

CD San Roque Balompié

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

 5 

David Castedo

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

           Espartinas CF B

2

-

David Castedo

 

CD San Roque Balompié

 1 

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

         

ESD Isidro Reguera A

3

-

Academia Ugena B

-------- 

Descansa

 

-

 

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

 

ED Capi 14

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

Espartinas CF B

 

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

-

ED Capi 14

-----

Academia Ugena B

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

David Castedo

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

          Espartinas CF B

-

1

CD San Roque Balompié

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

 7 

David Castedo

---------- 

Descansa

 

-

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

Academia Ugena B

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Espartinas CF B

-

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

 

Academia Ugena B

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

ED Capi 14

------------ 

David Castedo

 

-

 

Descansa

 

CD San Roque Balompié

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

Espartinas CF B

  --------

Descansa

 

-

 

CD San Roque Balompié

 

ED Capi 14

-

David Castedo

  

EF Club Santa Clara

 8 

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

   

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

2

-

3

Academia Ugena B

 

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

    

Academia Ugena B

-

Espartinas CF B

   

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

   

EF Club Santa Clara

-

David Castedo

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

CD San Roque Balompié

    ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

   -----------

Espartinas CF B

 

-

 

Descansa

  

ESD Isidro Reguera A

1

-

ED Capi 14

  

CD San Roque Balompié

3

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

David Castedo

-

2

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

Academia Ugena B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

Espartinas CF B

   

Academia Ugena B

-

David Castedo

  

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

-

CD San Roque Balompié

   

EF Club Santa Clara

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

  ----------

ED Capi 14

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

    

Espartinas CF B

-

ED Capi 14

  -----------

Descansa

 

-

 

EF Club Santa Clara

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

   

CD San Roque Balompié

-

Academia Ugena B

   

David Castedo

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

David Castedo

-

Espartinas CF B

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

Academia Ugena B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-----------

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

 

-

 

Descansa

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

    

Espartinas CF B

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

ED Capi 14

-

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

  --------------

Descansa

 

-

 

Academia Ugena B

    

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

   

CD San Roque Balompié

-

David Castedo

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

   

    

CD San Roque Balompié

-

Espartinas CF B

   

   

David Castedo

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

  ------------

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

-

 

Descansa

    

   

Academia Ugena B

-

ED Capi 14

     

   

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

  

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"

-

Espartinas CF B

  

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

Academia Ugena B

 

ED Capi 14

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

  -------------

Descansa

 

-

 

David Castedo

   

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Espartinas CF B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

    ----------

CD San Roque Balompié

 

-

 

Descansa

   

David Castedo

7

-

ED Capi 14

   

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

EF Club Santa Clara

   

Academia Ugena B

-

EFF Real Betis "Luis del Sol"