JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Academia Ugena C

-

Espartinas CF C

 

Villafranco CF

6

-

Rafa Paz Mairena C

 

Umbrete CF

1

-

EF Gines

 

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 1 

-

1

Cavaleri

---------- 

PadelSport Olivares

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

  --------

Descansa

 

-

 

Academia Ugena C

  

Cavaleri

-

PadelSport Olivares

  

EF Gines

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

  

Rafa Paz Mairena C

-

Umbrete CF

   

Espartinas CF C

-

Villafranco CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Academia Ugena C

-

Villafranco CF

 

Umbrete CF

-

Espartinas CF C

 

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

  0

Rafa Paz Mairena C

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

EF Gines

---------

Descansa

 

-

 

Cavaleri

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Cavaleri

 6 

-

Academia Ugena C

  -------

EF Gines

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Rafa Paz Mairena C

 2 

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

Espartinas CF C

4

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

Villafranco CF

1

-

Umbrete CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

      Academia Ugena C

1

-

Umbrete CF

 

RCD Nueva Sevilla

5

-

Villafranco CF

 

PadelSport Olivares

   4 

-

Espartinas CF C

  ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

Rafa Paz Mairena C

 

Cavaleri

-

EF Gines

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

          EF Gines

-

Academia Ugena C

 

Rafa Paz Mairena C

-

Cavaleri

--------- 

Espartinas CF C

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Villafranco CF

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

Umbrete CF

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Academia Ugena C

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

Umbrete CF

--------- 

Descansa

 

-

 

Villafranco CF

   

Cavaleri

-

Espartinas CF C

 

EF Gines

-

Rafa Paz Mairena C

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Academia Ugena C

-

Rafa Paz Mairena C

 

Espartinas CF C

-

EF Gines

 

Villafranco CF

-

Cavaleri

-------- 

Umbrete CF

 

-

 

Descansa

  

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

Academia Ugena C

---------

Descansa

 

-

 

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

Cavaleri

-

Umbrete CF

  

EF Gines

-

Villafranco CF

 

Rafa Paz Mairena C

6

-

Espartinas CF C

 

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Espartinas CF C

-

Academia Ugena C

  

Rafa Paz Mairena C

-

Villafranco CF

   

EF Gines

-

Umbrete CF

  

Cavaleri

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

  --------------

Descansa

 

-

 

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

    ----------

Academia Ugena C

 

-

 

Descansa

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

Cavaleri

  

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

EF Gines

   

Umbrete CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena C

   

Villafranco CF

-

Espartinas CF C

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  

Villafranco CF

-

Academia Ugena C

   

Espartinas CF C

-

Umbrete CF

   

Rafa Paz Mairena C

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

   

EF Gines

-

PadelSport Olivares

  ---------

Cavaleri

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Academia Ugena C

-

Cavaleri

  ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

EF Gines

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

Rafa Paz Mairena C

   

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

Espartinas CF C

   

Umbrete CF

-

Villafranco CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Umbrete CF

-

Academia Ugena C

 

Villafranco CF

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

Espartinas CF C

-

PadelSport Olivares

  -------------

Rafa Paz Mairena C

 

-

 

Descansa

 

EF Gines

-

Cavaleri

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Academia Ugena C

-

 2 

EF Gines

   

Cavaleri

-

 3 

Rafa Paz Mairena C

  -------------

Descansa

 

-

 

Espartinas CF C

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

 4 

Villafranco CF

  

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

0

Umbrete CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

    

    

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

Academia Ugena C

     

Umbrete CF

-

PadelSport Olivares

    ----------

Villafranco CF

 

-

 

Descansa

     

Espartinas CF C

-

Cavaleri

   

   

Rafa Paz Mairena C

-

EF Gines

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Rafa Paz Mairena C

-

Academia Ugena C

   

EF Gines

-

Espartinas CF C

  

Cavaleri

-

Villafranco CF

      -------

Descansa

 

-

 

Umbrete CF

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

3

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

       Academia Ugena C

-

PadelSport Olivares

   -----------

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

-

 

Descansa

  

Umbrete CF

-

Cavaleri

   

Villafranco CF

-

EF Gines

   

Espartinas CF C

-

Rafa Paz Mairena C