JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

   

EF Alminar

-

Camino Viejo CF B

   

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

-

4

San Roque Balompié B

   

EF Club Santa Clara

-

ED Capi 14

 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

  

EDM Bormujos

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

CDM Gerena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

   

CDM Gerena

-

EF Alminar

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

   

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

EDM Bormujos

    

ED Capi 14

-

ESD Isidro Reguera C

   

San Roque Balompié B

-

EF Club Santa Clara

   

Camino Viejo CF B

-

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

EF Alminar

6

-

5

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

   

EF Club Santa Clara

6

-

7

Camino Viejo CF B

 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

 2 

San Roque Balompié B

   

EDM Bormujos

-

ED Capi 14

   

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

4

RCD Nueva Sevilla

   

CDM Gerena

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

EF Alminar

  

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

CDM Gerena

 

ED Capi 14

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

  

San Roque Balompié B

-

EDM Bormujos

  

Camino Viejo CF B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera C

  

EF Club Santa Clara

-

EFF Real Betis "Juanito"

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

    

EF Alminar

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

   

EDM Bormujos

-

Camino Viejo CF B

   

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

San Roque Balompié B

   

CDM Gerena

-

ED Capi 14

   

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

EF Alminar

 

ED Capi 14

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

  

San Roque Balompié B

-

CDM Gerena

  

Camino Viejo CF B

7

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

  

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

-

EDM Bormujos

  

EF Club Santa Clara

-

ESD Isidro Reguera C

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

   

EF Alminar

-

ESD Isidro Reguera C

   

EDM Bormujos

-

EF Club Santa Clara

   

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

   

CDM Gerena

-

Camino Viejo CF B

   

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

San Roque Balompié B

  

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

  

ED Capi 14

-

EF Alminar

  

San Roque Balompié B

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

  

Camino Viejo CF B

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

-

3

CDM Gerena

  

EF Club Santa Clara

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

   

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

0

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

EF Alminar

-

 0 

EDM Bormujos

  

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

   5 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

  

CDM Gerena

-

 5 

EF Club Santa Clara

  

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

3

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

 

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

3

Camino Viejo CF B

 

ED Capi 14

-

San Roque Balompié B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

EF Alminar

-

San Roque Balompié B

  

Camino Viejo CF B

-

ED Capi 14

  

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

  

EF Club Santa Clara

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

CDM Gerena

  

EDM Bormujos

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

EF Alminar

  

CDM Gerena

-

EDM Bormujos

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

ESD Isidro Reguera C

 

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

ED Capi 14

-

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

  

San Roque Balompié B

-

Camino Viejo CF B

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Camino Viejo CF B


-

2

EF Alminar

 

San Roque Balompié B

-

  4 

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

 

ED Capi 14

-

  7 

EF Club Santa Clara

 

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

  3 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

  

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

  3 

EDM Bormujos

 

CDM Gerena

-

  2 

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  

EF Alminar

 5 

-

CDM Gerena

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

 1 

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

  

EDM Bormujos

1

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

  

ESD Isidro Reguera C

 6 

-

ED Capi 14

  

EF Club Santa Clara

  3 

-

San Roque Balompié B

   

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

 5 

-

Camino Viejo CF B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

-

EF Alminar

 

Camino Viejo CF B

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

San Roque Balompié B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera C

 

ED Capi 14

-

EDM Bormujos

 

       RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

CDM Gerena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EF Alminar

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

  

CDM Gerena

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

6

ED Capi 14

  

 

EDM Bormujos

-

 7 

San Roque Balompié B

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

Camino Viejo CF B

 

EFF Real Betis "Juanito"

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

2-3/03/2018

 

 

 

 

  

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

EF Alminar

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

-

ESD Isidro Reguera C

 

 

 

Camino Viejo CF B

-

EDM Bormujos

 

San Roque Balompié B

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

CDM Gerena

 

 

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

EF Alminar

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

CDM Gerena

-

San Roque Balompié B

  

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

Camino Viejo CF B

   

 

EDM Bormujos

-

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

  

 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

EF Alminar

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

EDM Bormujos

 

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

Camino Viejo CF B

-

CDM Gerena

 

San Roque Balompié B

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

ED Capi 14

-

6

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 19

23-24/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EF Alminar

-

ED Capi 14

 

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

San Roque Balompié B

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

Camino Viejo CF B

 

CDM Gerena

-

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

EDM Bormujos

-

ESD Isidro Reguera C

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 20

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EDM Bormujos

-

EF Alminar

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

CDM Gerena

 

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

Camino Viejo CF B

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

 

San Roque Balompié B

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 21

13-14/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

San Roque Balompié B

-

EF Alminar

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

Camino Viejo CF B

 

  

RCD Nueva Sevilla

-

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

EF Club Santa Clara

 

CDM Gerena

-

ESD Isidro Reguera C

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

4

-

2

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 22

27-28/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EF Alminar

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

EDM Bormujos

-

CDM Gerena

 

ESD Isidro Reguera C

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

EF Club Santa Clara

-

RCD Nueva Sevilla

  

EFF Real Betis  "Juanito"

-

ED Capi 14

   

Camino Viejo CF B

-

San Roque Balompié B