JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

Academia Ugena

 

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

EMD Burguillos

5

-

0

Umbrete CF

 

Villanueva Deportiva

 1 

-

Espartinas CF A

 

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

5

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

EM Villamanrique

-

0

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

   

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

EM Villamanrique

   

Espartinas CF A

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

  

Umbrete CF

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

EMD Burguillos

   

Academia Ugena

-

7

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

   

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

 

EMD Burguillos

-

Academia Ugena

   

Villanueva Deportiva

-

0

ESD Isidro Reguera B

   

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

Umbrete CF

  

EM Villamanrique

-

Espartinas CF A

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

4

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

 

Espartinas CF A

2

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

Umbrete CF

-

EM Villamanrique

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

  

Academia Ugena

-

7

Villanueva Deportiva

 

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

-

EMD Burguillos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

EMD Burguillos

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

   

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

Academia Ugena

  

EM Villamanrique

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

Umbrete CF

   

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

Espartinas CF A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Espartinas CF A

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

  

Umbrete CF

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

PadelSport Olivares

  

Academia Ugena

-

EM Villamanrique

  

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

  

EMD Burguillos

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

   

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

Villanueva Deportiva

   

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

EMD Burguillos

  

EM Villamanrique

-

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

Academia Ugena

   

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

   

Espartinas CF A

-

Umbrete CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

  

Umbrete CF

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

Espartinas CF A

  

Academia Ugena

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

  

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

EMD Burguillos

-

EM Villamanrique

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

  

EM Villamanrique

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

EMD Burguillos

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

  

Espartinas CF A

10 

-

Academia Ugena

  

Umbrete CF

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

   

CD Aznalcóllar FB

6

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

  

Academia Ugena

 3 

-

Umbrete CF

  

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

 8 

-

Espartinas CF A

 

EMD Burguillos

 4 

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

   

Villanueva Deportiva

 0 

-

PadelSport Olivares

   

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 0 

-

EM Villamanrique

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

EM Villamanrique

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

  

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

Villanueva Deportiva

  

Espartinas CF A

-

EMD Burguillos

 

Umbrete CF

-

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

Academia Ugena

 

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  

Academia Ugena

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

 

Umbrete CF

-

EMD Burguillos

 

Espartinas CF A

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

EM Villamanrique

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

PadelSport Olivares

  

EM Villamanrique

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

  

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

Espartinas CF A

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Umbrete CF

  

EMD Burguillos

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

    

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

3

-

Academia Ugena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

 

            Academia Ugena

-

EMD Burguillos

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

Umbrete CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

Espartinas CF A

-

EM Villamanrique

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

    

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

Espartinas CF A

  

EM Villamanrique

-

Umbrete CF

  

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

  

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Academia Ugena

  

EMD Burguillos

-

EFF Real Betis"Rafael Gordillo"

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

2-3/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMD Burguillos

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

 

 

Academia Ugena

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

      

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

EM Villamanrique

 

 

Umbrete CF

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

Espartinas CF A

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

Espartinas CF A

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

Umbrete CF

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

 

EM Villamanrique

-

Academia Ugena

 

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

EFF Real Betis"Rafael Gordillo"

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

EMD Burguillos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

 

EMD Burguillos

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

-

EM Villamanrique

 

Academia Ugena

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

Umbrete CF

-

Espartinas CF A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 19

23-24/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

Umbrete CF

 

Espartinas CF A

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

Academia Ugena

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

 

EM Villamanrique

-

EMD Burguillos

 

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 20

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

EM Villamanrique

 

EMD Burguillos

-

PadelSport Olivares

   

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

Academia Ugena

-

Espartinas CF A

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

Umbrete CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 21

13-14/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

CD Aznalcóllar FB

 

Umbrete CF

-

Academia Ugena

 

Espartinas CF A

-

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

EMD Burguillos

 

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

EM Villamanrique

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 22

27-28/04/2018

 

 

 

 

  

CD Aznalcóllar FB

-

EM Villamanrique

   

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

EMD Burguillos

-

Espartinas CF A

   

EFF Real Betis "Rafael Gordillo"

-

Umbrete CF

 

Academia Ugena

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B