JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

UD Tomares

-

ED Capi 14

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

EDM Bormujos

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

AR Río Grande

-

6

CD San Roque Balompié

 

Cavaleri

-

David Castedo

 

                   EF Gines

-

Espartinas CF B

 --------

Descansa

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-

UD Tomares

 ------------

Espartinas CF B

 

-

 

Descansa

   

David Castedo

-

EF Gines

   

CD San Roque Balompié

-

Cavaleri

   

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

AR Río Grande

   

Camino Viejo CF

-

EDM Bormujos

 

ED Capi 14

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

UD Tomares

-

6

ESD Isidro Reguera A

  

EDM Bormujos

-

ED Capi 14

 

AR Río Grande

-

Camino Viejo CF

  

Cavaleri

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

  

EF Gines

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 -------------

Descansa

 

-

 

David Castedo

  

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

Espartinas CF B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

Espartinas CF B

-

UD Tomares

  

David Castedo

-

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 --------

CD San Roque Balompié

 

-

 

Descansa

   

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

EF Gines

  

Camino Viejo CF

-

Cavaleri

 

ED Capi 14

-

AR Río Grande

  

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

UD Tomares

-

EDM Bormujos

 

AR Río Grande

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

  

Cavaleri

-

ED Capi 14

  

EF Gines

-

Camino Viejo CF

 ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

  

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-

4

CD San Roque Balompié

  

Espartinas CF B

 

 2 

David Castedo

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

David Castedo

-

UD Tomares

 

CD San Roque Balompié

-

Espartinas CF B

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 -----------

Camino Viejo CF

 

-

 

Descansa

 

ED Capi 14

-

EF Gines

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

Cavaleri

  

EDM Bormujos

 

7

AR Río Grande

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

  

UD Tomares

-

AR Río Grande

  

Cavaleri

-

EDM Bormujos

  

EF Gines

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

    ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

ED Capi 14

  

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-

Camino Viejo CF

  

Espartinas CF B

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

  

David Castedo

 

CD San Roque Balompié

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

8-9/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD San Roque Balompié

6

-

1

UD Tomares

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

4

-

4

David Castedo

 

Camino Viejo CF

6

-

3

Espartinas CF B

 

ED Capi 14

3

-

3

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

  -----------

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

-

 

Descansa

 

EF Gines

2

-

2

EDM Bormujos

 

AR Río Grande

6

-

1

Cavaleri

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

  

UD Tomares

-

Cavaleri

  

EF Gines

-

AR Río Grande

 ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

EDM Bormujos

  

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

  

Espartinas CF B

-

2

               ED Capi 14
  

David Castedo

6

-

1

Camino Viejo CF

  

CD San Roque Balompié

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 10

22-23/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

6

-

1

UD Tomares

 

Camino Viejo CF

0

-

5

CD San Roque Balompié

 

ED Capi 14

3

-

2

David Castedo

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

5

-

1

Espartinas CF B

 

EDM Bormujos

4

-

2

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-----------

AR Río Grande

 

-

 

Descansa

  

Cavaleri

1

 

2

EF Gines

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

UD Tomares

-

5

EF Gines

 ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

Cavaleri

  

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-

AR Río Grande

 

Espartinas CF B

-

EDM Bormujos

  

David Castedo

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

  

CD San Roque Balompié

-

ED Capi 14

SUSPENDIDO MIN 25 (4-3)

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

-

 

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 12

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

  

UD Tomares

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

ED Capi 14

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

  

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

CD San Roque Balompié

  

EDM Bormujos

-

David Castedo

  

AR Río Grande

-

Espartinas CF B

 

Cavaleri

-

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

    ---------

EF Gines

 

 

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

UD Tomares

 

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-

EF Gines

  

Espartinas CF B

-

Cavaleri

 

David Castedo

-

AR Río Grande

  

CD San Roque Balompié

-

EDM Bormujos

 

  

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

  

Camino Viejo CF

-

ED Capi 14

JORNADA 14

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

                ED Capi 14

1

-

UD Tomares

 

Camino Viejo CF

  4 

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

EDM Bormujos

 

CD San Roque Balompié

-

AR Río Grande

 

David Castedo

-

Cavaleri

 

Espartinas CF B

-

EF Gines

  ----------

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

 

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

UD Tomares

-

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

  --------

Descansa

 

-

 

Espartinas CF B

 

EF Gines

-

David Castedo

 

Cavaleri

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

AR Río Grande

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

EDM Bormujos

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

UD Tomares

 

ED Capi 14

-

EDM Bormujos

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

AR Río Grande

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

Cavaleri

 

CD San Roque Balompié

-

EF Gines

---------

David Castedo

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Espartinas CF B

 

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

UD Tomares

-

Espartinas CF B

  

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-

David Castedo

---------

Descansa

 

-

 

CD San Roque Balompié

  

EF Gines

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

Cavaleri

-

Camino Viejo CF

  

AR Río Grande

-

ED Capi 14

  

EDM Bormujos

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

28/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

    

            EDM Bormujos

-

UD Tomares

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

AR Río Grande

 

APLAZADO

ED Capi 14

 

-

 

Cavaleri

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

EF Gines

  ----------

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

-

 

Descansa

 

APLAZADO

CD San Roque Balompié

 

-

 

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

 

                David Castedo

 

Espartinas CF B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 19

2-3/03/2018

 

 

 

 

  APLAZADO

UD Tomares

 

-

 

David Castedo

 

Espartinas CF B

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 APLAZADO

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

-

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

--------- 

Descansa

 

-

 

Camino Viejo CF

  APLAZADO 

EF Gines

 

-

 

ED Capi 14

 APLAZADO

Cavaleri

 

-

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

  

              AR Río Grande

 

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 20

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

  APLAZADO

AR Río Grande

 

-

 

UD Tomares

 

  APLAZADO

EDM Bormujos

 

-

 

Cavaleri

  

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

2

-

EF Gines

  ------------

ED Capi 14

 

-

 

Descansa

 APLAZADO

Camino Viejo CF

 

-

 

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

JUEVES

12-ABRIL

16:30

(SUSPENDIDO)

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

-

 

Espartinas CF B

APLAZADO

CD San Roque Balompié

 

 

 

David Castedo

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 21

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

  

UD Tomares

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

David Castedo

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

Espartinas CF B

-

Camino Viejo CF

   

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-

ED Capi 14

  ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

EDM Bormujos

-

EF Gines

 

Cavaleri

2

 - 

7

AR Río Grande

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 22

23-24/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Cavaleri

-

UD Tomares

 

AR Río Grande

-

EF Gines

----------- 

EDM Bormujos

 

-

 

Descansa

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

ED Capi 14

-

Espartinas CF B

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

David Castedo

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

CD San Roque Balompié

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 23

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

UD Tomares

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

CD San Roque Balompié

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

David Castedo

-

ED Capi 14

 

Espartinas CF B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

-

EDM Bormujos

-------------

Descansa

 

-

 

AR Río Grande

 

EF Gines

 

Cavaleri

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 24

13-14/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EF Gines

-

UD Tomares

  -------------

Cavaleri

 

-

 

Descansa

 

AR Río Grande

-

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

EDM Bormujos

-

Espartinas CF B

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

David Castedo

 

ED Capi 14

-

CD San Roque Balompié

    

Camino Viejo CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 25

27-28/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Camino Viejo CF

 

-

 

UD Tomares

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

-

 

ED Capi 14

 

CD San Roque Balompié

 

-

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

David Castedo

 

-

 

EDM Bormujos

 

Espartinas CF B

 

-

 

AR Río Grande

 

EFF Real Betis "Rogelio Sosa"

 

-

 

Cavaleri

 

Descansa

 

 

 

EF Gines

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 26

4-5/05/2018

 

 

 

 

 

UD Tomares

 

-

 

Descansa

 

EF Gines

 

-