JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

  

Valencina FC

-

CD Albaida

   

EAD Los Mares A

-

0

Villanueva Deportiva

  

Espartinas CF

-

CDM Gerena

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

AR Río Grande

  -------

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

  -------

Descansa

 

-

 

Valencina FC

   

AR Río Grande

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

  

CDM Gerena

-

PadelSport Olivares

  

Villanueva Deportiva

-

3

Espartinas CF

  

CD Albaida

-

EAD Los Mares A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Valencina FC

1

-

EAD Los Mares A

 

Espartinas CF

3

-

CD Albaida

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

CDM Gerena

------

Descansa

 

-

 

AR Río Grande

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

AR Río Grande

-

Valencina FC

------- 

CDM Gerena

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Villanueva Deportiva

3

-

  5 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

CD Albaida

 5 

-

  0

PadelSport Olivares

 

EAD Los Mares A

 5 

-

  0

Espartinas CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Valencina FC

  5

-

Espartinas CF

  

PadelSport Olivares

  2

-

EAD Los Mares A

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

  5

-

CD Albaida

-------- 

Descansa

 

-

 

Villanueva Deportiva

 

AR Río Grande

   0 

-

CDM Gerena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CDM Gerena

-

Valencina FC

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

AR Río Grande

-------

CD Albaida

 

-

 

Descansa

  

EAD Los Mares A

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

Espartinas CF

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Valencina FC

 4 

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

3

-

Espartinas CF

--------- 

Descansa

 

-

 

EAD Los Mares A

 

AR Río Grande

 1 

-

CD Albaida

 

CDM Gerena

 7 

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Valencina FC

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

CD Albaida

-

CDM Gerena

 

EAD Los Mares A

-

AR Río Grande

--------- 

Espartinas CF

 

-

 

Descansa

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

0

-

0

Valencina FC

  -----------

Descansa

 

-

 

PadelSport Olivares

   

AR Río Grande

-

Espartinas CF

 

CDM Gerena

1

-

6

EAD Los Mares A

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

CD Albaida

 

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

CD Albaida

1

-

Valencina FC

  

Villanueva Deportiva

 1 

-

EAD Los Mares A

  

CDM Gerena

 3 

-

Espartinas CF

  

AR Río Grande

 1 

-

PadelSport Olivares

 ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 -------------

Valencina FC

 

-

 

Descansa

  

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

AR Río Grande

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

CDM Gerena

  

Espartinas CF

-

Villanueva Deportiva

  

EAD Los Mares A

5

-

 0

CD Albaida

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  

EAD Los Mares A

-

 2 

Valencina FC

   

CD Albaida

-

2

Espartinas CF

   

Villanueva Deportiva

-

 3 

PadelSport Olivares

  

CDM Gerena

-

 3 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

  ------------

AR Río Grande

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Valencina FC

-

AR Río Grande

    ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

CDM Gerena

  

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

2

Villanueva Deportiva

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

 4 

CD Albaida

  

Espartinas CF

-

 4 

EAD Los Mares A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Espartinas CF

0

-

Valencina FC

 

EAD Los Mares A

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

CD Albaida

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

---------

Villanueva Deportiva

 

-

 

Descansa

 

CDM Gerena

-

AR Río Grande

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Valencina FC

-

CDM Gerena

  

AR Río Grande

-

4

Villanueva Deportiva

    ---------

Descansa

 

-

 

CD Albaida

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

EAD Los Mares A

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

Espartinas CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

   

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

Valencina FC

    

Espartinas CF

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

    -----------

EAD Los Mares A

 

-

 

Descansa

    SÁBADO

   28-ABRIL

     12:30

         CD Albaida

 

-

 

AR Río Grande

  

Villanueva Deportiva

-

CDM Gerena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Valencina FC

   

CDM Gerena

-

CD Albaida

   

AR Río Grande

-

EAD Los Mares A

   ---------

Descansa

 

-

 

Espartinas CF

 

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

-

1

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Valencina FC

-

CD Tor del Rey de Pilas

  ------------

PadelSport Olivares

 

-

 

Descansa

   

Espartinas CF

-

AR Río Grande

   

EAD Los Mares A

-

CDM Gerena

   

CD Albaida

-

Villanueva Deportiva