JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

  

Academia Ugena B

-

Cavaleri

  

EMD Burguillos

-

Umbrete CF

  

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

Villanueva Deportiva

  

Espartinas CF

1

-

Huévar CF

  

CDM Gerena

3

-

Valencina FC

 -------------

PadelSport Olivares

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 -----------

Descansa

 

-

 

Academia Ugena B

   

Valencina FC

-

PadelSport Olivares

   

Huévar CF

-

CDM Gerena

  

Villanueva Deportiva

-

0

Espartinas CF

   

Umbrete CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

   

Cavaleri

-

EMD Burguillos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

   

Academia Ugena B

-

EMD Burguillos

   

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

Cavaleri

   

Espartinas CF

-

Umbrete CF

   

CDM Gerena

-

Villanueva Deportiva

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

Huévar CF

    ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

Valencina FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

   

Valencina FC

-

Academia Ugena B

 ----------

Huévar CF

 

-

 

Descansa

   

Villanueva Deportiva

-

PadelSport Olivares

   

Umbrete CF

-

CDM Gerena

  

Cavaleri

-

Espartinas CF

   

EMD Burguillos

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

Academia Ugena B

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

  

Espartinas CF

-

EMD Burguillos

  

CDM Gerena

-

Cavaleri

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

Umbrete CF

 -----------

Descansa

 

-

 

Villanueva Deportiva

  

Valencina FC

7

-

Huévar CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Huévar CF

-

Academia Ugena B

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Valencina FC

   ---------

Umbrete CF

 

-

 

Descansa

  

Cavaleri

-

PadelSport Olivares

  

EMD Burguillos

-

CDM Gerena

  

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

Espartinas CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

   

Academia Ugena B

-

Espartinas CF

   

CDM Gerena

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

EMD Burguillos

 ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

Cavaleri

   

Valencina FC

-

Umbrete CF

  

Huévar CF

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

  

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Academia Ugena B

  

Umbrete CF

-

Huévar CF

  

Cavaleri

-

Valencina FC

 ------------

EMD Burguillos

 

-

 

Descansa

  

Rafa Paz Mairena A

4

-

PadelSport Olivares

  

Espartinas CF

 0 

-

CDM Gerena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

   

Academia Ugena B

-

CDM Gerena

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

Espartinas CF

 --------------

Descansa

 

-

 

Rafa Paz Mairena A

   

Valencina FC

-

1

EMD Burguillos

   

Huévar CF

-

 4 

Cavaleri

   

Villanueva Deportiva

-

 0 

Umbrete CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Academia Ugena B

-

Umbrete CF

 

Cavaleri

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

EMD Burguillos

-

Huévar CF

  

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

Valencina FC

 --------

Espartinas CF

 

-

 

Descansa

  

CDM Gerena

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

Academia Ugena B

 -------------

Descansa

 

-

 

CDM Gerena

 

Valencina FC

-

Espartinas CF

 

Huévar CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

Villanueva Deportiva

5

-

2

EMD Burguillos

 

Umbrete CF

-

Cavaleri

 

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Cavaleri

-

Academia Ugena B

 

Umbrete CF

-

EMD Burguillos

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

Huévar CF

-

Espartinas CF

 

Valencina FC

-

CDM Gerena

  --------

Descansa

 

-

 

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

---------- 

Academia Ugena B

 

-

 

Descansa

 

PadelSport Olivares

4

-

1

Valencina FC

   

CDM Gerena

-

 1 

Huévar CF

 

Espartinas CF

-

   5 

Villanueva Deportiva

 

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

 0 

Umbrete CF

  

EMD Burguillos

-

 1 

Cavaleri

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EMD Burguillos

-

Academia Ugena B

 

Cavaleri

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

Umbrete CF

-

Espartinas CF

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

CDM Gerena

 

Huévar CF

-

PadelSport Olivares

----------

Valencina FC

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  

Academia Ugena B

-

Valencina FC

  -----------

Descansa

 

-

 

Huévar CF

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

Villanueva Deportiva

   

CDM Gerena

-

Umbrete CF

  

Espartinas CF

-

Cavaleri

   

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

EMD Burguillos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

2-3/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 APLAZADO 

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

-

 

Academia Ugena B

APLAZADO 

EMD Burguillos

 

-

 

Espartinas CF

APLAZADO 

Cavaleri

 

-

 

CDM Gerena


     MIÉRCOLES

      25-ABRIL

         18:00

Umbrete CF

 

-

 

PadelSport Olivares

 --------

Villanueva Deportiva

 

-

 

Descansa

  APLAZADO 

         Huévar CF

 

-

 

Valencina FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

APLAZADO

Academia Ugena B

 

-

 

Huévar CF

APLAZADO

Valencina FC

 

-

 

Villanueva Deportiva

  ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

Umbrete CF

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

Cavaleri

APLAZADO

CDM Gerena

 

-

 

EMD Burguillos

 

Espartinas CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Espartinas CF

-

  2 

Academia Ugena B

 

Rafa Paz Mairena A

-

  3 

CDM Gerena

 

EMD Burguillos

-

3

PadelSport Olivares

  ---------

Cavaleri

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Umbrete CF

-

Valencina FC

 

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Huévar CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 19

23-24/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

Academia Ugena B

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

Huévar CF

-

Umbrete CF

 

Valencina FC

-

Cavaleri

---------

Descansa

 

-

 

EMD Burguillos

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

     SUSPENDIDO  

CDM Gerena

 

-

 

Espartinas CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 20

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

CDM Gerena

-

Academia Ugena B

  

Espartinas CF

1

-

5

PadelSport Olivares

 -------------

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

-

 

Descansa

 

EMD Burguillos

-

Valencina FC

   

Cavaleri

-

Huévar CF

 

Umbrete CF

-

Villanueva Deportiva

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 21

13-14/04/2018

 

 

 

 

  

Umbrete CF

-

Academia Ugena B

 

Villanueva Deportiva

-

Cavaleri

 

Huévar CF

-

EMD Burguillos

 

Valencina FC

-

Rafa Paz Mairena A

----------

Descansa

 

-

 

Espartinas CF

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

CDM Gerena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 22

27-28/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Academia Ugena B

 

-

 

PadelSport Olivares

 

CDM Gerena

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Espartinas CF

 

-

 

Valencina FC

 

Rafa Paz Mairena A

 

-

 

Huévar CF

 

EMD Burguillos

 

-

 

Villanueva Deportiva

 

Cavaleri

 

-

 

Umbrete CF