JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

  

David Castedo

-

7

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

  

EAD Los Mares

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

  

CD San Roque Balompié

-

ED Capi 14

  

Camino Viejo CF

-

Castilleja CF

  

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

4

EDM Bormujos

 -----------

UD Tomares

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 -----------

Descansa

 

-

 

David Castedo

   

EDM Bormujos

3

-

UD Tomares

   

Castilleja CF

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

   

ED Capi 14

-

Camino Viejo CF

   

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

7

-

EAD Los Mares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

David Castedo

-

 7 

EAD Los Mares

  

CD San Roque Balompié

-

 6 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

  

Camino Viejo CF

-

 4 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

 0 

ED Capi 14

   

UD Tomares

1

-

0

Castilleja CF

 -----------

Descansa

 

-

 

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

EDM Bormujos

-

David Castedo

 --------

Castilleja CF

 

-

 

Descansa

 

ED Capi 14

-

UD Tomares

  

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

Camino Viejo CF

  

EAD Los Mares

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

   

David Castedo

-

CD San Roque Balompié

  

Camino Viejo CF

-

EAD Los Mares

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

  

UD Tomares

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

ED Capi 14

  

EDM Bormujos

-

Castilleja CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

Castilleja CF

-

David Castedo

 

ED Capi 14

-

EDM Bormujos

 ----------

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

-

 

Descansa

  

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

UD Tomares

  

EAD Los Mares

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

  

CD San Roque Balompié

-

0

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

   

David Castedo

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

    

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

CD San Roque Balompié

   

UD Tomares

-

EAD Los Mares

 ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

  

EDM Bormujos

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

   

Castilleja CF

5

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

David Castedo

   

  

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

Castilleja CF

  

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

EDM Bormujos

 ---------------

EAD Los Mares

 

-

 

Descansa

  

CD San Roque Balompié

-

1

UD Tomares

  

Camino Viejo CF

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

David Castedo

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

UD Tomares

-

Camino Viejo CF

 ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

CD San Roque Balompié

  

EDM Bormujos

-

EAD Los Mares

 

Castilleja CF

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

  

   

ED Capi 14

-

7

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

David Castedo

-

5

Rafa Paz Mairena B

  

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

0

ED Capi 14

 

EAD Los Mares

-

 2 

Castilleja CF

  

CD San Roque Balompié

-

 6 

EDM Bormujos

     ---------

Camino Viejo CF

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

UD Tomares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

UD Tomares

-

David Castedo

    ---------

Descansa

 

-

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

  

EDM Bormujos

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

Castilleja CF

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

EAD Los Mares

  

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

David Castedo

  

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

EAD Los Mares

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

CD San Roque Balompié

   

Castilleja CF

-

Camino Viejo CF

   

EDM Bormujos

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

  -----------

Descansa

 

-

 

UD Tomares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  ----------

David Castedo

 

-

 

Descansa

  

UD Tomares

-

EDM Bormujos

 

  

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

Castilleja CF

   

Camino Viejo CF

-

ED Capi 14

  

CD San Roque Balompié

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

  

EAD Los Mares

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EAD Los Mares

-

David Castedo

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

ED Capi 14

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

Castilleja CF

-

UD Tomares

  --------

EDM Bormujos

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  

David Castedo

-

  10

EDM Bormujos

--------- 

Descansa

 

-

 

Castilleja CF

  

UD Tomares

-

 0 

ED Capi 14

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

0

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

4

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

CD San Roque Balompié

-

   2 

EAD Los Mares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

2-3/03/2018

 

 

 

 

  

 

CD San Roque Balompié

-

David Castedo

 

 

 

EAD Los Mares

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

3

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

0

UD Tomares

----------

ED Capi 14

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Castilleja CF

-

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Castedo

-

3

Castilleja CF

 

 

EDM Bormujos

3

-

0

ED Capi 14

  --------

Descansa

 

-

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

 

 

UD Tomares

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

EAD Los Mares

 

       Camino Viejo CF

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

David Castedo

 

CD San Roque Balompié

5

-

2

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

EAD Los Mares

4

-

0

UD Tomares

-------- 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

EDM Bormujos

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

Castilleja CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 19

23-24/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

David Castedo

-

ED Capi 14

 

Castilleja CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B

                

EDM Bormujos

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

----------

Descansa

 

-

 

EAD Los Mares

 

UD Tomares

-

CD San Roque Balompié

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 20

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera B

-

David Castedo

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

UD Tomares

------------

CD San Roque Balompié

 

-

 

Descansa

 

EAD Los Mares

-

EDM Bormujos

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

Castilleja CF

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 21

13-14/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Rafa Paz Mairena B

-

David Castedo

 

ED Capi 14

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

Castilleja CF

-

EAD Los Mares

 

EDM Bormujos

-

CD San Roque Balompié

  ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

Camino Viejo CF

  

UD Tomares

-

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 22

27-28/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

David Castedo

-

UD Tomares

  -----------

ESD Isidro Reguera B

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

EDM Bormujos

   

CD San Roque Balompié

-

Castilleja CF

 

 

EAD Los Mares

-

ED Capi 14

   

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

Rafa Paz Mairena B