JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

  

CD Betisevilla

6

-

Academia Ugena

  

EM Villamanrique

-

EMD Burguillos A

  

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

DC3-Carrión

 

ED Capi 14

-

3

Espartinas CF

  

AR Río Grande

0

-

5

PadelSport Olivares

 -------

CD San Roque Balompié A

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 -------

Descansa

 

-

 

CD Betisevilla

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

CD San Roque Balompié A

 

Espartinas CF

-

AR Río Grande

  

DC3-Carrión

8

-

ED Capi 14

  

EMD Burguillos A

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

  

Academia Ugena

-

EM Villamanrique

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

CD Betisevilla

-

EM Villamanrique

   

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

Academia Ugena

 

ED Capi 14

-

EMD Burguillos A

   

AR Río Grande

-

DC3-Carrión

   

CD San Roque Balompié A

-

0

Espartinas CF

 --------

- Descansa

 

-

 

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

   

PadelSport Olivares

-

CD Betisevilla

 ---------

Espartinas CF

 

-

 

Descansa

  

DC3-Carrión

-

CD San Roque Balompié A

   

EMD Burguillos A

-

AR Río Grande

  

Academia Ugena

-

ED Capi 14

   

EM Villamanrique

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

CD Betisevilla

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

ED Capi 14

-

EM Villamanrique

  

AR Río Grande

-

Academia Ugena

  

CD San Roque Balompié A

-

EMD Burguillos A

 ---------

Descansa

 

-

 

DC3-Carrión

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

Espartinas CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

   

Espartinas CF

-

CD Betisevilla

 

 

DC3-Carrión

-

PadelSport Olivares

 ---------

EMD Burguillos A

 

-

 

Descansa

   

Academia Ugena

-

5

CD San Roque Balompié A

   

EM Villamanrique

-

 1 

AR Río Grande

   

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

 2 

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

CD Betisevilla

-

 0 

ED Capi 14

 

AR Río Grande

-

 5 

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

CD San Roque Balompié A

-

EM Villamanrique

 ------------

Descansa

 

-

 

Academia Ugena

  

PadelSport Olivares

-

EMD Burguillos A

  

Espartinas CF

-

DC3-Carrión

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

  

DC3-Carrión

-

CD Betisevilla

  

EMD Burguillos A

-

Espartinas CF

  

Academia Ugena

-

PadelSport Olivares

 --------------

EM Villamanrique

 

-

 

Descansa

  

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

CD San Roque Balompié A

 

  

ED Capi 14

-

AR Río Grande

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

CD Betisevilla

-

AR Río Grande

  

CD San Roque Balompié A

-

ED Capi 14

 -------------

Descansa

 

-

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

EM Villamanrique

 

Espartinas CF

-

Academia Ugena

  

DC3-Carrión

-

EMD Burguillos A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

CD Betisevilla

-

EMD Burguillos A

  

Academia Ugena

-

DC3-Carrión

 

EM Villamanrique

-

Espartinas CF

  

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

PadelSport Olivares

     -------

ED Capi 14

 

-

 

Descansa

 

AR Río Grande

-

CD San Roque Balompié A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

  

CD San Roque Balompié A

-

CD Betisevilla

 ----------

Descansa

 

-

 

AR Río Grande

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

ED Capi 14

  

Espartinas CF

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

  

DC3-Carrión

-

EM Villamanrique

 

EMD Burguillos A

-

Academia Ugena

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Academia Ugena

-

CD Betisevilla

 

EMD Burguillos A

-

EM Villamanrique

 

DC3-Carrión

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

Espartinas CF

-

ED Capi 14

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

AR Río Grande

  -------

Descansa

 

-

 

CD San Roque Balompié A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  ---------

CD Betisevilla

 

-

 

Descansa

   

CD San Roque Balompié A

 0 

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

AR Río Grande

 0 

-

Espartinas CF

 

 

ED Capi 14

1

-

DC3-Carrión

   

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

EMD Burguillos A

   

EM Villamanrique

-

Academia Ugena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EM Villamanrique

-

CD Betisevilla

 

Academia Ugena

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

EMD Burguillos A

-

ED Capi 14

 

DC3-Carrión

-

AR Río Grande

 

Espartinas CF

-

CD San Roque Balompié A

---------

PadelSport Olivares

 

-

 

Descansa

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

  

CD Betisevilla

-

PadelSport Olivares

-------- 

Descansa

 

-

 

Espartinas CF

 

CD San Roque Balompié A

5

-

DC3-Carrión

 

AR Río Grande

   2 

-

EMD Burguillos A

 

 

ED Capi 14

 4 

-

Academia Ugena

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

 0 

-

  5

EM Villamanrique

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

2-3/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

CD Betisevilla

     

 

EM Villamanrique

-

  0

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

Academia Ugena

-

AR Río Grande

 

EMD Burguillos A

-

CD San Roque Balompié A

-----------

DC3-Carrión

 

-

 

Descansa

 

Espartinas CF

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

CD Betisevilla

-

Espartinas CF

  

PadelSport Olivares

7

-

2

DC3-Carrión

--------- 

Descansa

 

-

 

EMD Burguillos A

 

CD San Roque Balompié A

-

Academia Ugena

 

 

AR Río Grande

-

EM Villamanrique

  

ED Capi 14

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

CD Betisevilla

  

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

AR Río Grande

 

EM Villamanrique

-

CD San Roque Balompié A

  --------

Academia Ugena

 

-

 

Descansa

 

EMD Burguillos A

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

DC3-Carrión

-

Espartinas CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 19

23-24/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

CD Betisevilla

-

DC3-Carrión

 

Espartinas CF

-

EMD Burguillos A

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

Academia Ugena

  --------

Descansa

 

-

 

EM Villamanrique

  

CD San Roque Balompié A

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

  

AR Río Grande

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 20

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

  

AR Río Grande

-

CD Betisevilla

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

CD San Roque Balompié A

---------

CD Umbrete Promesas

 

-

 

Descansa

 

EM Villamanrique

-

PadelSport Olivares

 

Academia Ugena

-

Espartinas CF

   

EMD Burguillos A

-

DC3-Carrión

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 21

13-14/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EMD Burguillos A

-

CD Betisevilla

 

DC3-Carrión

-

Academia Ugena

 

Espartinas CF

-

EM Villamanrique

 

PadelSport Olivares

-

CD Umbrete Promesas

------------

Descansa

 

-

 

ED Capi 14

 

CD San Roque Balompié A

-

AR Río Grande

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 22

27-28/04/2018

 

 

 

 

  

CD Betisevilla

-

CD San Roque Balompié A

----------

AR Río Grande

 

-

 

Descansa

 

ED Capi 14

-

PadelSport Olivares

  

CD Umbrete Promesas

-

Espartinas CF

  

EM Villamanrique

-

DC3-Carrión

  

Academia Ugena

-

EMD Burguillos A