JORNADA 1

20-21/10/2017

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

 3 

EMD Burguillos B

 

ED Capi 14

-

2

David Castedo

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

 1 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

La Motilla FC

7

-

 3 

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

Umbrete CF

-

1

Camino Viejo CF

  

EDM Bormujos

-

 4 

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 2

27-28/10/2017

 

 

 

 

  

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

  

Camino Viejo CF

-

EDM Bormujos

 

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

Umbrete CF

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

La Motilla FC

 

David Castedo

-

3

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

EMD Burguillos B

-

 2 

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 3

3-4/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

ED Capi 14

   

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

EMD Burguillos B

 

La Motilla FC

7

-

2

David Castedo

   

Umbrete CF

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

   

EDM Bormujos

-

CD San Roque Balompié B

   

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

0

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 4

10-11/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

Camino Viejo CF

 1 

-

5

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 

CD San Roque Balompié B

 7 

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 0 

-

EDM Bormujos

  

David Castedo

-

Umbrete CF

 

EMD Burguillos B

-

La Motilla FC

 

ED Capi 14

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 5

17-18/11/2017

 

 

 

 

  

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 5 

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

La Motilla FC

 7 

-

ED Capi 14

   

Umbrete CF

 0 

-

EMD Burguillos B

 

EDM Bormujos

 3 

-

David Castedo

  

Rafa Paz Mairena

5

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

    

Camino Viejo CF

-

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 6

24-25/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

4

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

 6 

Camino Viejo CF

    

David Castedo

-

 3 

Rafa Paz Mairena

  

EMD Burguillos B

-

0

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

 1 

Umbrete CF

  

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

La Motilla FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 7

1-2/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

La Motilla FC

 

 

            Umbrete CF

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

EDM Bormujos

-

ED Capi 14

  

          Rafa Paz Mairena

-

EMD Burguillos B

    

Camino Viejo CF

-

David Castedo

  

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 8

15-16/12/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

   

David Castedo

-

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

EMD Burguillos B

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

ED Capi 14

3

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

1

EDM Bormujos

  

La Motilla FC

-

Umbrete CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 9

12-13/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

Umbrete CF

    

EDM Bormujos

-

La Motilla FC

   

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

  

Camino Viejo CF

-

ED Capi 14

    

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

EMD Burguillos B

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

4

David Castedo

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 10

19-20/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

David Castedo

 

 

EMD Burguillos B

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

La Motilla FC

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

 

Umbrete CF

-

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 11

26-27/01/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EDM Bormujos

-

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

Umbrete CF

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

La Motilla FC

 

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

   

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

ED Capi 14

   

David Castedo

-

EMD Burguillos B

JORNADA 12

2-3/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EMD Burguillos B

-

  2

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 

David Castedo

-

ED Capi 14

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

  

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

La Motilla FC

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

Umbrete CF

   

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 13

9-10/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

EDM Bormujos

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

Umbrete CF

-

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

La Motilla FC

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

David Castedo

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

EMD Burguillos B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 14

16-17/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 

EMD Burguillos B

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

David Castedo

-

La Motilla FC

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

Umbrete CF

 

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

EDM Bormujos

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 15

23-24/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

 2 

Camino Viejo CF

   

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

1

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

EDM Bormujos

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

Umbrete CF

-

David Castedo

 

La Motilla FC

-

EMD Burguillos B

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 16

2-3/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

La Motilla FC

 

 

EMD Burguillos B

-

Umbrete CF

PENDIENTE 

 

David Castedo

 

-

 

EDM Bormujos

 

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

0

Camino Viejo CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 17

9-10/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

David Castedo

  

 

EDM Bormujos

-

EMD Burguillos B

 

Umbrete CF

-

ED Capi 14

 

 

La Motilla FC

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 18

16-17/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

La Motilla FC

 1 

-

 1 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 6 

-

 1 

Umbrete CF

 

 

ED Capi 14

 1 

-

 3 

EDM Bormujos

 

EMD Burguillos B

 5 

-

 0 

Rafa Paz Mairena

  

David Castedo

6

-

 1 

Camino Viejo CF

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 0 

-

5

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 19

23-24/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

David Castedo

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

EMD Burguillos B

  

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

ED Capi 14

 

EDM Bormujos

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

  

Umbrete CF

-

La Motilla FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 20

6-7/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

Umbrete CF

-

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 

La Motilla FC

-

EDM Bormujos

 

 

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

Camino Viejo CF

 

EMD Burguillos B

-

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

David Castedo

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 21

13-14/04/2018

 

 

 

 

  

David Castedo

-

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

 

 

ESD Isidro Reguera A

-

EMD Burguillos B

 

CD San Roque Balompié B

-

ED Capi 14

 

Camino Viejo CF

-

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

 

Rafa Paz Mairena

-

La Motilla FC

 

EDM Bormujos

-

Umbrete CF

 

 

 

 

 

 

JORNADA 22

27-28/04/2018

 

 

 

 

   

EFF Real Betis "Rubén Castro"

-

EDM Bormujos

 

Umbrete CF

-

Rafa Paz Mairena

 

La Motilla FC

-

Camino Viejo CF

   

EF Dani Triana Ar-Rabad

-

CD San Roque Balompié B

 

 

ED Capi 14

-

ESD Isidro Reguera A

 

EMD Burguillos B

-

1

David Castedo